Salam & hye everyone~!! This blog is esp for me to join contests/giveaways, hihi~.. Do tag me if you want. Click HERE for my main blog ^_^

Thursday, 9 February 2012

Contest Gambar Cute Face by Cahaya wahyu & Fazi isma


I'm gonna join this contest by Cahaya Wahyu & Faz. Both of them are GENG fiQ'Ra, juz like me, hehe.. This contest ends today, by 6 p.m. So hurry & join now by clicking the banne above.

These are the proofs that I have followed both their blogs...



I dunno if I'm cute enough to join this contest, but here's a pic of me wif my fren Asha. This was taken before we performed for our play, Romeo & Juliet. Yup, I was Juliet, haha.. XD



I'm gonna tag:




Wish me luck~!! ^_^

5 comments:

Fazi Isma said...

gud luck... =D

Nisa Greennnpanda said...

@Faz: thanks dear~...

saya gades pelik said...

hehe comel :)

wahh bestnye ada play~

jadi juliet lak tuh

Nur Wahyuni said...

thanks join..
good luck dear :D

Nisa Greennnpanda said...

@Ecah-chan: hoho.. jd Juliet yg xcun, ngehehehe..

@Wahyu: same2 dear.. ^_^